Full Name Minnie Evans Bicknell
Notes
Birth date 1883
Birthplace KS, USA
Death date 1956
Deathplace Sacramento, CA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Minnie Evans Bicknell

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.