Full Name Laura Goodman Salverson
Notes
Birth date 1890
Birthplace Winnipeg, MB
Death date 1970
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Laura Goodman Salverson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.