Full Name Annie Gregg Savigny
Notes
Birth date 1838
Birthplace Ireland
Death date 1901
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Annie Gregg Savigny

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.