Full Name Minnie Blanche Bishop
Notes
Birth date 1864
Birthplace Greenwich, NS
Death date 1917
Deathplace Greenwich, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Minnie Blanche Bishop

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.