Full Name Florence Nightingale Horner Sherk
Notes
Birth date 1857
Birthplace Ridgeway, ON
Death date 1930
Deathplace Humberstone Township, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Florence Nightingale Horner Sherk