Full Name Margaret Edgar Wright Black
Notes
Birth date 1876
Birthplace Toronto, ON
Death date 1957
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Margaret Edgar Wright Black

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.