Full Name Norma Ethel Smith
Notes
Birth date 1886
Birthplace Halifax, NS
Death date 1948
Deathplace Halifax, NS
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Norma Ethel Smith

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.