Full Name Agnes Spencer
Notes
Birth date 1841
Birthplace Brooklin, ON
Death date 1921
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Agnes Spencer

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.