Full Name Laura Agnes Stevenson
Notes
Birth date 1836
Birthplace St. Pancras, London, England
Death date 1884
Deathplace Oakland, CA, USA
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Laura Agnes Stevenson