Full Name Charlotte Elizabeth Tonna
Notes Charlotte Tonna's identity as "The Watchman" has not been indisputably verified.
Birth date 1790
Birthplace Norwich, Norfolk, England
Death date 1846
Deathplace Ramsgate, Kent, England
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Charlotte Elizabeth Tonna

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.