Full Name Adeline Boardman Todd
Notes SUNDAYS (prior to 1869)
Birth date 1815
Birthplace Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Death date 1882
Deathplace St. Stephen, NB
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Adeline Boardman Todd

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.