Full Name Ellen Vavasour
Notes Ellen Vavasour is the daughter of Ellen Kyle Noel.
Birth date 1835
Birthplace
Death date 1902
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Ellen Vavasour

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.