Full Name Anna May Wilson
Notes
Birth date 1870
Birthplace Holland Township, Grey County, ON
Death date 1962
Deathplace Collingwood, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Anna May Wilson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.