Full Name Helen Louise Whiteway
Notes Helen Louise Whiteway is also identified as a poet in Arnold Schwab's Canadian Poets: Vital Facts on English-Writing Poets Born from 1730 through 1910 (1989).
Birth date 1901
Birthplace St. John's, NL
Death date 1982
Deathplace St. John's, NL
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Helen Louise Whiteway