Full Name Rosalind Watson Young
Notes
Birth date 1874
Birthplace Huntingdon, QC
Death date 1962
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Rosalind Watson Young

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.