Full Name Eleanor Brass
Notes Eleanor Brass, an indigenous author from Saskatchewan, purportedly first published in 1949, although no texts have been located..
Birth date 1905
Birthplace
Death date 1992
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Eleanor Brass