Full Name Ishbel Aberdeen
Notes Ishbel Aberdeen was designated a Person of National Historic Significance in 1979.
Birth date 1857
Birthplace London, England
Death date 1939
Deathplace Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Ishbel Aberdeen