Full Name Betty Brett
Notes
Birth date 1910
Birthplace Hull, Yorkshire, England
Death date 1994
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Betty Brett

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.