Full Name Harriet Brooks
Notes
Birth date 1876
Birthplace Exeter, ON
Death date 1933
Deathplace Montreal, QC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Harriet Brooks

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.