Full Name Margaret Helen Brown
Notes Margaret Helen Brown (1887-1978) is not the same person as author Margaret Adeline Brown (1867-1937).
Birth date 1887
Birthplace
Death date 1978
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Margaret Helen Brown