Full Name Mabel Grace Burkholder
Notes
Birth date 1881
Birthplace Hamilton Mountain, ON
Death date 1973
Deathplace Hamilton, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Mabel Grace Burkholder