Full Name Marie Evelyn Byng
Notes
Birth date 1870-1949
Birthplace London, England
Death date 1949
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Marie Evelyn Byng

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.