Full Name Grace MacLennan Grant Campbell
Notes
Birth date 1895
Birthplace Williamstown, ON
Death date 1963
Deathplace Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Grace MacLennan Grant Campbell