Full Name Kate Carr
Notes Kate Carr was born in Ontario, in either in Amabel Township, Bruce County, or in Rockwood, Eramosa Township, Wellington County.
Birth date 1866
Birthplace ON
Death date 1944
Deathplace Flamborough East, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Kate Carr