Full Name Agnes Chamberlin
Notes Agnes Dunbar Moodie Fitzgibbon Chamberlin was the daughter of author Susanna Moodie and niece of author Catherine Parr Traill.
Birth date 1833
Birthplace Coburg, ON
Death date 1913
Deathplace York, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Agnes Chamberlin

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.