Full Name Harriet Vaughan Cheney
Notes THE SUNDAY SCHOOL, OR VILLAGE SKETCHES (1820)
Birth date 1796
Birthplace Brighton, MA, USA
Death date 1889
Deathplace Montreal, QC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Harriet Vaughan Cheney