Full Name Rose Marie Claire Armstrong Christie
Notes
Birth date 1894
Birthplace
Death date 1939
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Rose Marie Claire Armstrong Christie

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.