Full Name Matilda Moore Faulkner Churchill
Notes
Birth date 1840
Birthplace Stewiacke, NS
Death date 1924
Deathplace Toronto, ON
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Matilda Moore Faulkner Churchill