Full Name Margaret Pauline Anderson
Notes Margaret Pauline Anderson has been attributed to the following sources, but as of yet none of these can be verified: The Songs of Angels (c1915); Easter Chimes (c1915); The Message of the Bells (c1915)
Birth date 1866
Birthplace St. John, NB
Death date 1931
Deathplace St. John, NB
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Margaret Pauline Anderson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.