Full Name Mary Anderson
Notes
Birth date 1882
Birthplace Saltspring Island, BC
Death date 1980
Deathplace Powell River, BC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Mary Anderson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.