Full Name Violet Louise Anderson
Notes Violet Louise Anderson, poet, and Violet Louise Anderson, mineralologist, appear to be the same person.
Birth date 1906
Birthplace
Death date 1990
Deathplace
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Violet Louise Anderson

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.