Full Name Annie Margaret Angus
Notes
Birth date 1901
Birthplace Diyarbakir, Turkey
Death date 1991
Deathplace Vancouver, BC
Residences
Alternate Names

Suggest an Improvement for Annie Margaret Angus

Check this box if you would like someone to contact you about your comment.